Night Mode

Matches View upcoming matches or check out the score of previous games.

50 Result(s)
  •   Contenders Europe

    Overwatch   (HSL vs YAB) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    10 December 23:00

    Contenders Europe

    HSL Esports

    Young and Beautiful

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Professional League

    Dota 2   (Tiebreaker : iG.V vs CDEC) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    11 December 09:00

    Professional League

    CDEC Gaming

    iG.Vitality

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   Professional League

    Dota 2   (Tiebreaker: CDEC vs KG.L) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    11 December 10:00

    Professional League

    KEENGAMING.LUMINOUS

    CDEC Gaming

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   Professional League

    Dota 2   (Tiebreaker: iG.V vs KG.L) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    11 December 11:00

    Professional League

    KEENGAMING.LUMINOUS

    iG.Vitality

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   Contenders North America

    Overwatch   (First Generation vs FU) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    12 December 02:00

    Contenders North America

    First Generation

    Fusion University

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders North America

    Overwatch   (ATL Academy vs Kungarna) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    12 December 03:45

    Contenders North America

    Kungarna

    ATL Academy

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders North America

    Overwatch   (Mayhem Academy vs ex-Toronto Esports) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    12 December 05:30

    Contenders North America

    Mayhem Academy

    Uprising Academy

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders North America

    Overwatch   (Gladiators Legions vs NRG) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    13 December 02:00

    Contenders North America

    Gladiators Legions

    NRG Esports

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders North America

    Overwatch   (Skyfoxes vs XL2) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    13 December 03:45

    Contenders North America

    Skyfoxes

    XL2 Academy

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders North America

    Overwatch   (Second Wind vs Team Envy) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    13 December 05:30

    Contenders North America

    Second Wind

    Team Envy

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   China Dota2 Cup

    Dota 2   (Upper Semifinal) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    13 December 09:00

    China Dota2 Cup

    Newbee.Young

    KEEN GAMING

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   China Dota2 Cup

    Dota 2   (Upper Semifinal) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    13 December 09:00

    China Dota2 Cup

    Team Root

    Mr Game Boy

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   China Dota2 Cup

    Dota 2   (Upper Semifinal) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    13 December 09:00

    China Dota2 Cup

    CDEC Gaming

    Invictus Gaming

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   China Dota2 Cup

    Dota 2   (Upper Semifinal) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    13 December 09:00

    China Dota2 Cup

    KEENGAMING.LUMINOUS

    Newbee

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   China Dota2 Cup

    Dota 2   (Upper Final) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    13 December 10:00

    China Dota2 Cup

    No match data available

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   China Dota2 Cup

    Dota 2   (Upper Final) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    13 December 10:00

    China Dota2 Cup

    No match data available

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   China Dota2 Cup

    Dota 2   (Elimination Match) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    13 December 11:00

    China Dota2 Cup

    No match data available

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   China Dota2 Cup

    Dota 2   (Elimination Match) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    13 December 11:00

    China Dota2 Cup

    No match data available

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   China Dota2 Cup

    Dota 2   (Decider Match) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    14 December 09:00

    China Dota2 Cup

    No match data available

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   China Dota2 Cup

    Dota 2   (Decider Match) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    14 December 09:00

    China Dota2 Cup

    No match data available

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   China Dota2 Cup

    Dota 2   (Semifinal) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    14 December 11:00

    China Dota2 Cup

    No match data available

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   China Dota2 Cup

    Dota 2   (Semifinal) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    14 December 14:00

    China Dota2 Cup

    No match data available

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders Korea

    Overwatch   (SQ vs KDP) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    15 December 06:00

    Contenders Korea

    StormQuake

    KongDoo Panthera

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders Korea

    Overwatch   (BlossoM vs RA) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    15 December 08:00

    Contenders Korea

    BlossoM

    RunAway

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   China Dota2 Cup

    Dota 2   (Final) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    15 December 10:00

    China Dota2 Cup

    No match data available

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders Korea

    Overwatch   (MVP.S vs O2 Team) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    16 December 06:00

    Contenders Korea

    MVP Space

    O2 Team

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders Korea

    Overwatch   (GCB WAVE vs EM) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    16 December 08:00

    Contenders Korea

    GC Busan WAVE

    Element Mystic

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders Europe

    Overwatch   (YAB vs BP) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    16 December 19:00

    Contenders Europe

    Bazooka Puppiez

    Young and Beautiful

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders Europe

    Overwatch   (WIN vs SMS) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    16 December 21:00

    Contenders Europe

    Samsung MorningStars

    Winstrike Team

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders Europe

    Overwatch   (GIG vs HSL) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    16 December 23:00

    Contenders Europe

    Team Gigantti

    HSL Esports

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders Korea

    Overwatch   (Gen.G vs Meta.A) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    17 December 11:00

    Contenders Korea

    Gen.G esports

    Meta Athena

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders Korea

    Overwatch   (GEEKSTAR vs WGS A) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    17 December 13:00

    Contenders Korea

    WGS Armament

    GEEKSTAR

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders Europe

    Overwatch   (WHO vs 1P) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    17 December 19:00

    Contenders Europe

    We Have Org

    One.PoinT

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders Europe

    Overwatch   (O&H vs SMC) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    17 December 21:00

    Contenders Europe

    Orgless and Hungry

    Shu's Money Crew EU

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders Europe

    Overwatch   (AT vs BH) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    17 December 23:00

    Contenders Europe

    British Hurricane

    Angry Titans

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders North America

    Overwatch   (First Generation vs ATL Academy) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    19 December 02:00

    Contenders North America

    First Generation

    ATL Academy

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders North America

    Overwatch   (Uprising Academy vs Kungarna) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    19 December 03:45

    Contenders North America

    Kungarna

    Uprising Academy

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders North America

    Overwatch   (Mayhem Academy vs FU) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    19 December 05:30

    Contenders North America

    Mayhem Academy

    Fusion University

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders North America

    Overwatch   (Second Wind vs XL2) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    20 December 02:00

    Contenders North America

    Second Wind

    XL2 Academy

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders North America

    Overwatch   (Team Envy vs NRG) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    20 December 03:45

    Contenders North America

    Team Envy

    NRG Esports

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders North America

    Overwatch   (Skyfoxes vs Gladiators Legions) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    20 December 05:30

    Contenders North America

    Skyfoxes

    Gladiators Legions

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders Korea

    Overwatch   (RA vs MVP.S) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    22 December 06:00

    Contenders Korea

    MVP Space

    RunAway

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders Korea

    Overwatch   (KDP vs GCB WAVE) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    22 December 08:00

    Contenders Korea

    GC Busan WAVE

    KongDoo Panthera

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders Korea

    Overwatch   (Gen.G vs SQ) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    23 December 06:00

    Contenders Korea

    StormQuake

    Gen.G esports

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders Korea

    Overwatch   (GEEKSTAR vs BlossoM) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    23 December 08:00

    Contenders Korea

    BlossoM

    GEEKSTAR

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders Korea

    Overwatch   (O2 Team vs WGS A) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    24 December 11:00

    Contenders Korea

    WGS Armament

    O2 Team

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Contenders Korea

    Overwatch   (EM vs Meta.A) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    24 December 13:00

    Contenders Korea

    Meta Athena

    Element Mystic

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Professional League

    Dota 2   (Round of 6) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    28 December 07:00

    Professional League

    Invictus Gaming

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Professional League

    Dota 2   (Round of 6) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    28 December 10:30

    Professional League

    EHOME

    Newbee

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Professional League

    Dota 2   (Upper Round 1) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    28 December 14:00

    Professional League

    Vici Gaming

    3 ROUND(S)