Night Mode

Tournaments View the stages and participants of upcoming/running tournaments.

  • China Dota2 Cup

    Playoffs

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Playoffs

    No Team Info

    0 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Final
    Semifinal
    2 stage(s)
  • China Dota2 Cup

    Group b

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group b

    No Team Info

    0 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Decider Match
    Elimination Match
    Upper Final
    Upper Semifinal
    4 stage(s)
  • China Dota2 Cup

    Group a

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group a

    No Team Info

    0 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Decider Match
    Elimination Match
    Upper Final
    Upper Semifinal
    4 stage(s)
  • StarSeries i-League

    Regular

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Regular

    No Team Info

    0 team(s)
    Stages
    --

    stages unkown

    no stage(s)
  • DreamHack

    Regular

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Regular

    No Team Info

    0 team(s)
    Stages
    Open Atlanta

    stages unkown

    no stage(s)
  • SuperNova

    Regular

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Regular

    No Team Info

    0 team(s)
    Stages
    Malta

    stages unkown

    no stage(s)
  • ELEAGUE

    Regular

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Regular

    No Team Info

    0 team(s)
    Stages
    Major

    stages unkown

    no stage(s)
  • StarSeries i-League

    Regular

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Regular

    No Team Info

    0 team(s)
    Stages
    --

    stages unkown

    no stage(s)
  • CEG Dota2 Pro Series

    Playoffs

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Playoffs
    (OG) - OG
    (MSK) - Mineski
    (MGB) - Mr Game Boy
    (N9) - Natural 9
    (α-Red) - ALPHA Red
    (BrX) - PG.Barracx
    (DBG) - DeathBringer Gaming
    (AGN) - Australian Gaming Network
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Final
    Lower Final
    Upper Final
    Lower Round 3
    Lower Round 2
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Round 1
    7 stage(s)
  • CEG Dota2 Pro Series

    Group stage

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group stage
    (MGB) - Mr Game Boy
    (N9) - Natural 9
    (α-Red) - ALPHA Red
    (BrX) - PG.Barracx
    (DBG) - DeathBringer Gaming
    (AGN) - Australian Gaming Network
    6 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    ALPHA Red vs DeathBringer Gaming
    Natural 9 vs PG.Barracx
    ALPHA Red vs Australian Gaming Network
    PG.Barracx vs Mr Game Boy
    Australian Gaming Network vs DeathBringer Gaming
    Natural 9 vs DeathBringer Gaming
    ALPHA Red vs Mr Game Boy
    Australian Gaming Network vs PG.Barracx
    DeathBringer Gaming vs PG.Barracx
    ALPHA Red vs Natural 9
    Mr Game Boy vs Australian Gaming Network
    Australian Gaming Network vs Natural 9
    Mr Game Boy vs DeathBringer Gaming
    ALPHA Red vs PG.Barracx
    14 stage(s)
  • Overwatch League

    Stage i

    Overwatch

    Participants
    Stage i
    (DAL) - Dallas Fuel
    (PHI) - Philadelphia Fusion
    (HOU) - Houston Outlaws
    (BOS) - Boston Uprising
    (NYE) - New York Excelsior
    (SFS) - San Francisco Shock
    (VAL) - Los Angeles Valiant
    (GLA) - Los Angeles Gladiators
    (FLA) - Florida Mayhem
    (SHD) - Shanghai Dragons
    (SEO) - Seoul Dynasty
    (LDN) - London Spitfire
    (ATL) - Atlanta Reign
    (PAR) - Paris Eternal
    (TOR) - Toronto Defiant
    (WAS) - Washington Justice
    (CHE) - Chengdu Hunters
    (GUA) - Guangzhou Charge
    (HAN) - Hangzhou Spark
    (VAN) - Vancouver Titans
    20 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    SEO vs DAL
    GLA vs SFS
    PHI vs ATL
    HOU vs BOS
    SHD vs Vancouver
    Hangzhou vs VAL
    NYE vs Washington
    Paris vs LDN
    Guangzhou vs Chengdu
    DAL vs SFS
    ATL vs FLA
    TOD vs HOU
    Hangzhou vs SHD
    GLA vs SEO
    BOS vs NYE
    PHI vs LDN
    16 stage(s)
  • All-Star

    All star urf

    League of Legends

    Participants
    All star urf
    (URFA) - URF Team 1
    (URFB) - URF Team 2
    2 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    URFA vs URFB
    1 stage(s)
  • All-Star

    All star nexus

    League of Legends

    Participants
    All star nexus
    (NBPA) - Nexus Blitz Pro Team 1
    (NBPB) - Nexus Blitz Pro Team 2
    (NBIA) - Nexus Blitz Team 1
    (NBIB) - Nexus Blitz Team 2
    (WVS3) - West Team 3
    (EVS3) - East Team 3
    6 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    EVS3 vs WVS3
    NBIA vs NBIB
    NBPA vs NBPB
    3 stage(s)
  • EPICENTER

    Playoffs

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Playoffs
    (Liquid) - Team Liquid
    (VP) - Virtus.pro
    (Secret) - Team Secret
    (PSG.LGD) - PSG.LGD
    (Na`Vi) - Natus Vincere
    (FWD) - Forward Gaming
    6 team(s)
    Stages
    MegaFon Clash
    Final
    Lower Final
    Lower Round 2
    Upper Final
    Lower Round 1
    5 stage(s)
  • EPICENTER

    Group b

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group b
    (Liquid) - Team Liquid
    (PSG.LGD) - PSG.LGD
    (FWD) - Forward Gaming
    3 team(s)
    Stages
    MegaFon Clash
    PSG.LGD vs Liquid
    PSG.LGD vs FWD
    Liquid vs FWD
    3 stage(s)
  • EPICENTER

    Group a

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group a
    (VP) - Virtus.pro
    (Secret) - Team Secret
    (Na`Vi) - Natus Vincere
    3 team(s)
    Stages
    MegaFon Clash
    VP vs Na`Vi
    VP vs Secret
    Na`Vi vs Secret
    3 stage(s)
  • ESL

    Playoffs

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Playoffs
    () - Astralis
    () - Liquid
    () - Natus Vincere
    () - mousesports
    () - Renegades
    () - MIBR
    6 team(s)
    Stages
    Pro League Finals
    Final: Astralis vs Liquid
    Semifinal 2: MIBR vs Liquid
    Semifinal 1: Astralis vs mousesports
    Quarterfinal 2: Liquid vs Natus Vincere
    Quarterfinal 1: Renegades vs mousesports
    5 stage(s)
  • ESL

    Group b

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Group b
    () - North
    () - Natus Vincere
    () - mousesports
    () - MIBR
    () - NRG
    () - Sharks
    () - ORDER
    () - Ghost
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    Pro League Finals
    Upper Round 3: MIBR vs mousesports
    Lower Round 3: Natus Vincere vs Ghost
    Lower Round 2: Ghost vs NRG
    Lower Round 2: Sharks vs Natus Vincere
    Upper Round 2: mousesports vs Natus Vincere
    Upper Round 2: MIBR vs NRG
    Lower Round 1: Sharks vs North
    Lower Round 1: Ghost vs ORDER
    Upper Round 1: Ghost vs mousesports
    Upper Round 1: Natus Vincere vs ORDER
    Upper Round 1: NRG vs North
    Upper Round 1: MIBR vs Sharks
    12 stage(s)
  • ESL

    Group a

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Group a
    () - Astralis
    () - G2
    () - Liquid
    () - HellRaisers
    () - Renegades
    () - BIG
    () - ViCi
    () - INTZ
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    Pro League Finals
    Upper Round 3: Astralis vs Liquid
    Lower Round 3: Renegades vs G2
    Lower Round 2: HellRaisers vs G2
    Lower Round 2: Renegades vs BIG
    Upper Round 2: BIG vs Liquid
    Lower Round 1: INTZ vs G2
    Lower Round 1: ViCi vs Renegades
    Upper Round 2: Astralis vs HellRaisers
    Upper Round 1: INTZ vs BIG
    Upper Round 1: Liquid vs G2
    Upper Round 1 : Astralis vs ViCi
    Upper Round 1: Renegades vs HellRaisers
    12 stage(s)
  • All-Star

    All star tandem

    League of Legends

    Participants
    All star tandem
    (TMPA) - Tandem Pro Team 1
    (TMPB) - Tandem Pro Team 2
    (TMIA) - Tandem Team 1
    (TMIB) - Tandem Team 2
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    TMIA vs TMIB
    TMPA vs TMPB
    2 stage(s)
  • ESL One

    Qualifier southeast asia

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Qualifier southeast asia
    (TNC) - TNC Predator
    (Admiral) - Team Admiral
    (Lotac) - Lotac
    (DTN) - DeToNator
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Katowice
    Final
    Lower Final
    Upper Final
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Round 1
    5 stage(s)
  • ESL One

    Qualifier china

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Qualifier china

    No Team Info

    0 team(s)
    Stages
    Katowice

    stages unkown

    no stage(s)
  • ESL One

    Qualifier north america

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Qualifier north america
    (coL) - compLexity Gaming
    (TT) - TEAM TEAM
    (JStorm) - J.Storm
    (123) - test 123
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Katowice
    Final
    Lower Final
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Final
    Upper Round 1
    5 stage(s)
  • ESL One

    Qualifier europe

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Qualifier europe
    (Empire) - Team Empire Faith
    (TSpirit) - Team Spirit
    (Vega) - Vega Squadron
    (Gambit) - Gambit Esports
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Katowice
    Final
    Lower Final
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Final
    Upper Round 1
    5 stage(s)
  • All-Star

    All star main event

    League of Legends

    Participants
    All star main event
    (WVS1) - West Team 1
    (WVS2) - West Team 2
    (EVS1) - East Team 1
    (EVS2) - East Team 2
    (EUWIN) - EU Team
    (NAWIN) - NA Team
    (CNWIN) - China Team
    (KRWIN) - Korea Team
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    CNWIN vs KRWIN
    EVS2 vs WVS2
    EVS1 vs WVS1
    NAWIN vs EUWIN
    4 stage(s)
  • All-Star

    All star two vs two

    League of Legends

    Participants
    All star two vs two
    () - AlexelCapso
    () - Triplebeast
    () - Captain Faker
    () - RX O TRAB
    () - R4
    () - NapLe
    () - QTZ
    () - dumbletoru
    () - CeroStanmi
    () - Diamondflash
    () - Guanzi
    () - Doubleboy
    () - Seiyamaster
    () - RookXi Luo
    () - Capriwulf
    () - Shiporice
    16 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Doubleboy vs Captain Faker
    Shiporice vs Doubleboy
    QTZ vs Captain Faker
    Shiporice vs RookXi Luo
    Doubleboy vs Diamondflash
    NapLe vs QTZ
    AlexelCapso vs Captain Faker
    Shiporice vs Capriwulf
    RookXi Luo vs Seiyamaster
    Doubleboy vs Guanzi
    Diamondflash vs CeroStanmi
    dumbletoru vs QTZ
    NapLe vs R4
    RX O TRAB vs Captain Faker
    Triplebeast vs AlexelCapso
    15 stage(s)
  • All-Star

    All star one vs one

    League of Legends

    Participants
    All star one vs one
    () - Doublelift
    () - Uzi
    () - Maple
    () - Faker
    () - Diamondprox
    () - Broxah
    () - Arce
    () - Artifact
    () - Seiya
    () - Kira
    () - G4
    () - Zeros
    () - Broken Blade
    () - Rockky
    () - Jiizuke
    () - Bang
    () - Sneaky
    () - brTT
    () - Plugo
    () - RooKie
    () - Rakin
    () - Peanut
    () - Caps
    () - Ceros
    () - Pabu
    () - Tierwulf
    () - Triple
    () - Westdoor
    () - Evi
    () - Dumbledoge
    () - Licorice
    () - Mlxg
    32 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Caps vs Pabu
    Uzi vs Caps
    Rookie vs Pabu
    Uzi vs Evi
    Rookie vs Bang
    Caps vs Maple
    Faker vs Pabu
    Uzi vs Diamondprox
    Caps vs Zeros
    Bang vs Triple
    Doublelift vs Pabu
    Peanut vs Evi
    Mlxg vs Maple
    Rookie vs Seiya
    Jiizuke vs Faker
    Licorice vs Mlxg
    Dumbledoge vs Evi
    Westdoor vs Triple
    Tierwulf vs Pabu
    Caps vs Ceros
    Peanut vs Rakin
    RooKie vs Plugo
    brTT vs Doublelift
    Bang vs Sneaky
    Rockky vs Jiizuke
    Zeros vs Broken Blade
    G4 vs Uzi
    Seiya vs Kira
    Artifact vs Faker
    Arce vs Maple
    Diamondprox vs Broxah
    31 stage(s)
  • KeSPA Cup

    Bracket

    League of Legends

    Participants
    Bracket
    (ANC) - Rebels Anarchy
    (SSG) - Samsung Galaxy
    (SBE) - SBENU SONICBOOM
    (KT) - KT Rolster
    (JAG) - Jin Air Green Wings
    (SKT) - SK telecom T1
    (LZ) - Longzhu Gaming
    (ROX) - ROX Tigers
    (CJE) - CJ Entus
    (ESC) - ESC Ever
    (WNS) - Winners
    (IM) - Incredible Miracle
    (NJE) - NaJin e-mFire
    (CTU P) - CTU Pathos
    (YB) - Young Boss
    15 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    ESC vs CJE
    SKT vs ESC
    KT vs CJE
    SKT vs SBE
    ESC vs ANC
    JAG vs CJE
    KT vs CTU P
    SBE vs ROX
    WNS vs CJE
    ESC vs SSG
    IM vs JAG
    CTU P vs YB
    NJE vs ANC
    13 stage(s)
  • KeSPA Cup

    Bracket

    League of Legends

    Participants
    Bracket
    (SSG) - Samsung Galaxy
    (KT) - KT Rolster
    (JAG) - Jin Air Green Wings
    (SKT) - SK telecom T1
    (LZ) - Longzhu Gaming
    (ROX) - ROX Tigers
    (AFS) - Afreeca Freecs
    (MVP) - MVP
    (KM) - Kongdoo Monster
    (CJE) - CJ Entus
    (ESC) - ESC Ever
    () - Seoul City
    (RSG) - Rising Star Gaming
    (Chungnam) - Chungcheongnam
    14 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    KM vs ROX
    ROX vs SKT
    ESC vs KM
    ROX vs JAG
    MVP vs SKT
    KM vs KT
    ESC vs SSG
    SKT vs Chungnam
    SSG vs RSG
    AFS vs MVP
    JAG vs LZ
    Seoul City vs KM
    CJE vs ESC
    13 stage(s)
  • PGL

    Qualifier southeast asia

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Qualifier southeast asia
    (CG) - Clutch Gamers
    (MSK) - Mineski
    (BOOM) - BOOM ID
    (WG.U) - WarriorsGaming.Unity
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    The Bucharest Minor
    Final
    Lower Final
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Final
    Upper Round 1
    5 stage(s)
  • PGL

    Qualifier cis

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Qualifier cis
    (Nemiga) - Nemiga Gaming
    (Winstrike) - Winstrike Team
    (Gambit) - Gambit Esports
    (EmpH) - Team Empire Hope
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    The Bucharest Minor
    Final
    Lower Final
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Final
    Upper Round 1
    5 stage(s)
  • PGL

    Qualifier south america

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Qualifier south america
    (INF) - Infamous
    (INF.Y) - Infamous.Young
    (WP) - WP Gaming
    (PMKRS) - Playmakers Esports
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    The Bucharest Minor
    Final
    Lower Final
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Final
    Upper Round 1
    5 stage(s)
  • PGL

    Qualifier north america

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Qualifier north america
    (coL) - compLexity Gaming
    (TT) - TEAM TEAM
    (123) - test 123
    () - Anime11Esports
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    The Bucharest Minor
    Final
    Lower Final
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Final
    Upper Round 1
    5 stage(s)
  • PGL

    Qualifier europe

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Qualifier europe
    (OG) - OG
    (Vega) - Vega Squadron
    (TFT) - The Final Tribe
    (HREDS) - Helsinki REDS
    (NiP) - Ninjas in Pyjamas
    (HpM) - Hippomaniacs
    6 team(s)
    Stages
    The Bucharest Minor
    Playoffs: Lower Final
    Playoffs: Lower Round 1
    Playoffs: Upper Final
    Playoffs: Semifinal
    Group A Tiebreaker: Vega vs HpM
    Group B Tiebreaker: OG vs TFT
    Group A: Vega vs HpM
    Group B: TFT vs HREDS
    Group A: NiP vs HpM
    Group B: TFT vs OG
    Group A: Vega vs NiP
    Group B: OG vs HREDS
    12 stage(s)
  • PGL

    Qualifier china

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Qualifier china
    (KG) - KEEN GAMING
    (EHOME) - EHOME
    (RNG) - Royal Never Give Up
    (TR) - Team Root
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    The Bucharest Minor
    Lower Final
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Final
    Upper Semifinal
    4 stage(s)
  • Torneo de Pre-Copa

    Preseason

    League of Legends

    Participants
    Preseason
    (FG) - Furious Gaming
    (RBT) - Rebirth eSports
    (LK) - Last Kings
    (ISG) - Isurus Gaming
    (HAF) - Hafnet E-Sports
    (KLG) - Kaos Latin Gamers
    6 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Final: ISG vs FG
    Round 4: LK vs FG
    Round 3: LK vs KLG
    Round 2: LK vs RBT
    Round 1: RBT vs HAF
    5 stage(s)
  • H-Cup

    Playoffs

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Playoffs
    (Newbee) - Newbee
    (VG) - Vici Gaming
    (VGJ.T) - VGJ.Thunder
    (KG.L) - KEENGAMING.LUMINOUS
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    --

    stages unkown

    no stage(s)
  • H-Cup

    Group d

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group d
    (Newbee) - Newbee
    (KG) - KEEN GAMING
    (VGP) - Vici Gaming Potential
    (Serenity) - Team Serenity
    (VG.S) - VG.Sunrise
    5 team(s)
    Stages
    --

    stages unkown

    no stage(s)
  • H-Cup

    Group c

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group c
    (VG) - Vici Gaming
    (EHOME) - EHOME
    () - CAVALRY
    () - TEAM EVER
    () - SC
    (Newbee.M) - Newbee.M
    (Rock.Y) - Rock.Y
    7 team(s)
    Stages
    --

    stages unkown

    no stage(s)
  • H-Cup

    Group b

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group b
    (VGJ.T) - VGJ.Thunder
    () - Sun Gaming
    () - Team Waooo
    (FTD) - ForTheDream
    () - ULrica-
    (Winning ) - Winning Gaming
    6 team(s)
    Stages
    --

    stages unkown

    no stage(s)
  • H-Cup

    Group a

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group a
    (iG) - Invictus Gaming
    (CDEC) - CDEC Gaming
    () - Eclipse
    (KG.L) - KEENGAMING.LUMINOUS
    (Echo) - Echo Gaming
    5 team(s)
    Stages
    --

    stages unkown

    no stage(s)
  • StarLadder

    Qualifier europe

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Qualifier europe
    (Empire) - Team Empire Faith
    (TSpirit) - Team Spirit
    (Vega) - Vega Squadron
    (Na`Vi) - Natus Vincere
    (Comanche) - Сomanche
    (PENTA) - PENTA Sports
    (BOX) - @ANIME PRO BOKSA
    (PD) - Prodota Gaming
    (EPG) - Elements Pro Gaming
    (C9) - Cloud9
    () - Digital Company
    (Effect) - Effect
    12 team(s)
    Stages
    i-League Invitational

    stages unkown

    no stage(s)
  • StarLadder

    Qualifier china

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Qualifier china
    (LFY) - LGD.Forever Young
    (iG.V) - iG.Vitality
    (PSG.LGD) - PSG.LGD
    (iG) - Invictus Gaming
    (KG) - KEEN GAMING
    (VG) - Vici Gaming
    (CDEC) - CDEC Gaming
    (Wings) - Wings Gaming
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    i-League Invitational

    stages unkown

    no stage(s)
  • H-Cup

    Playoffs

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Playoffs
    (iG.V) - iG.Vitality
    (CDECA) - CDEC.Avengers
    () - Team Braveheart
    3 team(s)
    Stages
    --

    stages unkown

    no stage(s)
  • H-Cup

    Group d

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group d
    (VG) - Vici Gaming
    (EHOME) - EHOME
    (CDECA) - CDEC.Avengers
    () - FTD club a
    () - Team VDuoBao
    5 team(s)
    Stages
    --

    stages unkown

    no stage(s)
  • H-Cup

    Group c

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group c
    (iG) - Invictus Gaming
    (CDY) - CDEC.Youth
    (Mongolz) - The Mongolz
    3 team(s)
    Stages
    --

    stages unkown

    no stage(s)
  • H-Cup

    Group b

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group b
    (CDEC) - CDEC Gaming
    (NBY) - Newbee.Young
    (WFG) - White Fries Gaming
    () - Team Braveheart
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    --

    stages unkown

    no stage(s)
  • H-Cup

    Group a

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group a
    (iG.V) - iG.Vitality
    (VGR) - Vici Gaming Reborn
    (WAY) - We.are.young
    3 team(s)
    Stages
    --

    stages unkown

    no stage(s)